Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS)16 - 17 December 2017 Source: P. Schlösser

Junior B Men

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
16 December 2017 16 December 2017 17 December 2017 17 December 2017
1 Dmitrij ZYKIN MB2 RUS RUS 41,73 (5) 41,730 4.39,01 (1) 46,501 2.16,24 (7) 45,413 7.47,40 (1) 46,740 180,384
2 Ilya NIKULIN MB2 RUS RUS 39,77 (1) 39,770 4.50,33 (4) 48,388 2.09,19 (3) 43,063 8.22,03 (6) 50,203 181,424
3 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) MB2 RUS RUS 39,85 (2) 39,850 5.00,23 (9) 50,038 2.08,45 (2) 42,816 8.20,16 (5) 50,016 182,720
4 Aleksej ELIZAROV MB2 RUS RUS 42,33 (7) 42,330 4.49,02 (3) 48,170 2.15,30 (6) 45,100 8.07,90 (4) 48,790 184,390
5 Maksim BAKHVALOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,96 (6) 41,960 4.58,32 (8) 49,720 2.13,84 (5) 44,613 8.25,86 (8) 50,586 186,879
6 Georgij IONOV MB2 RUS RUS 44,30 (17) 44,300 4.51,64 (6) 48,606 2.16,58 (8) 45,526 8.05,46 (3) 48,546 186,978
7 Vladislav TYAPIN MB1 RUS RUS 41,55 (4) 41,550 5.04,16 (10) 50,693 2.13,41 (4) 44,470 8.24,54 (7) 50,454 187,167
8 Timofej SOBOLEV MB1 RUS RUS 43,14 (10) 43,140 4.54,73 (7) 49,121 2.19,53 (9) 46,510 8.05,41 (2) 48,541 187,312
9 Daniil OLIKH MB2 RUS RUS 43,90 (16) 43,900 5.08,17 (11) 51,361 2.21,23 (13) 47,076 8.28,57 (9) 50,857 193,194
10 Artemij DZHOS MB1 RUS RUS 43,61 (11) 43,610 5.08,33 (12) 51,388 2.22,81 (16) 47,603 8.34,32 (13) 51,432 194,033
11 Konstantin ALEKSEEV MB2 RUS RUS 42,75 (9) 42,750 5.13,18 (13) 52,196 2.20,41 (10) 46,803 8.43,00 (16) 52,300 194,049
12 Anton KARTASHOV MB1 RUS RUS 42,47 (8) 42,470 5.22,65 (17) 53,775 2.20,71 (11) 46,903 8.30,12 (10) 51,012 194,160
13 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 43,87 (14) 43,870 5.15,48 (14) 52,580 2.22,40 (14) 47,466 8.35,54 (14) 51,554 195,470
14 Erik KOROLEV MB1 RUS RUS 44,45 (19) 44,450 5.17,29 (15) 52,881 2.21,19 (12) 47,063 8.33,08 (12) 51,308 195,702
15 Ilya BELOV MB2 RUS RUS 44,34 (18) 44,340 5.20,20 (16) 53,366 2.26,02 (20) 48,673 8.31,22 (11) 51,122 197,501
16 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 45,38 (23) 45,380 5.30,54 (19) 55,090 2.24,90 (19) 48,300 8.40,99 (15) 52,099 200,869
17 Maksim MALASHIN MB1 RUS RUS 45,07 (21) 45,070 5.30,09 (18) 55,015 2.22,61 (15) 47,536 8.56,36 (17) 53,636 201,257
18 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 45,14 (22) 45,140 5.34,92 (22) 55,820 2.23,80 (17) 47,933 9.07,68 (18) 54,768 203,661
19 Daniil POMYSOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.04,00 (33) 64,000 5.34,37 (21) 55,728 2.30,53 (22) 50,176 9.10,42 (19) 55,042 224,946
Vasilij CHUPKOV MB2 RUS RUS 43,87 (14) 43,870 5.36,70 (23) 56,116 2.24,61 (18) 48,203 148,189
Dmitrij KOLEGOV MB1 RUS RUS 44,49 (20) 44,490 5.41,93 (24) 56,988 2.27,86 (21) 49,286 150,764
Dmitrij SONG MB1 RUS RUS 43,71 (12) 43,710 5.46,13 (25) 57,688 2.38,50 (25) 52,833 154,231
Nikita PIOTROVSKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 45,44 (24) 45,440 6.18,94 (27) 63,156 2.32,91 (23) 50,970 159,566
Nikolaj SHHEGOLEV MB2 RUS RUS 48,69 (29) 48,690 6.19,92 (28) 63,320 2.45,84 (26) 55,280 167,290
Aleksandr DAGAEV MB2 RUS RUS 40,28 (3) 40,280 4.39,71 (2) 46,618 86,898
Timur KARAMOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,47 (5) 48,411 2.05,64 (1) 41,880 90,291
Andrej TALANOV MB2 RUS RUS 46,86 (26) 46,860 2.34,96 (24) 51,653 98,513
Gleb DUBININ MB2 RUS RUS 43,81 (13) 43,810 5.33,37 (20) 55,561 99,371
Kirill KOVALEV MB1 RUS RUS 47,15 (27) 47,150 2.55,91 (28) 58,636 105,786
Pavel LITVINYUK MB1 RUS RUS 47,82 (28) 47,820 5.49,59 (26) 58,265 106,085
Egor TRUKHANOV MB2 RUS RUS 50,80 (30) 50,800 2.53,22 (27) 57,740 108,540
Kirill DANILOV MB1 RUS RUS 46,83 (25) 46,830 46,830
Arkadij BARABANOV MB1 RUS RUS 52,09 (31) 52,090 52,090
Danil SERGEEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.03,50 (32) 63,500 63,500