V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS)23 - 25 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Junior B Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
24 March 2018 24 March 2018 25 March 2018 25 March 2018
1 Viktoriya GECZ LB1 RUS RUS 42,16 (2) 42,160 1.26,10 (2) 43,050 42,96 (5) 42,960 1.29,04 (7) 44,520 172,690
2 Irina TAUNGAVER LB1 RUS RUS 43,04 (7) 43,040 1.26,65 (3) 43,325 43,05 (6) 43,050 1.26,61 (3) 43,305 172,720
3 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA LB2 RUS RUS 43,02 (6) 43,020 1.26,89 (4) 43,445 43,08 (7) 43,080 1.26,73 (4) 43,365 172,910
4 Irina SLESAREVA LB1 RUS RUS 42,58 (3) 42,580 1.27,12 (5) 43,560 42,82 (3) 42,820 1.28,04 (5) 44,020 172,980
5 Darya SHMELEVA LB2 RUS RUS 43,53 (8) 43,530 1.27,53 (7) 43,765 42,84 (4) 42,840 1.25,84 (2) 42,920 173,055
6 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) LB2 RUS RUS 44,04 (12) 44,040 1.25,85 (1) 42,925 44,01 (11) 44,010 1.25,35 (1) 42,675 173,650
7 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA LB1 BLR BLR 42,81 (4) 42,810 1.29,38 (9) 44,690 42,71 (1) 42,710 1.29,83 (8) 44,915 175,125
8 Marina TAUNGAVER LB1 RUS RUS 44,44 (14) 44,440 1.28,76 (8) 44,380 43,47 (10) 43,470 1.28,47 (6) 44,235 176,525
9 Anastasiya GARAEVA LB2 RUS RUS 43,84 (11) 43,840 1.32,44 (14) 46,220 43,43 (9) 43,430 1.32,08 (12) 46,040 179,530
10 Aleksandra DENISOVA LB1 RUS RUS 43,76 (9) 43,760 1.32,11 (13) 46,055 44,23 (12) 44,230 1.32,96 (13) 46,480 180,525
11 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,94 (15) 44,940 1.30,93 (11) 45,465 45,62 (15) 45,620 1.31,05 (10) 45,525 181,550
12 Anna BOBKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 46,27 (17) 46,270 1.31,59 (12) 45,795 45,08 (14) 45,080 1.30,02 (9) 45,010 182,155
13 Aleksandra POPOVICH LB1 RUS RUS 46,27 (18) 46,270 1.32,51 (15) 46,255 46,16 (17) 46,160 1.31,26 (11) 45,630 184,315
14 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 45,60 (16) 45,600 1.32,65 (16) 46,325 45,78 (16) 45,780 1.34,08 (14) 47,040 184,745
15 Mariya TIKHONOVA LB1 RUS RUS 46,46 (19) 46,460 1.36,36 (17) 48,180 46,70 (18) 46,700 1.35,09 (15) 47,545 188,885
16 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) LB1 RUS RUS 49,49 (25) 49,490 1.38,79 (18) 49,395 48,75 (23) 48,750 1.37,21 (16) 48,605 196,240
17 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA LB1 RUS RUS 47,59 (20) 47,590 1.41,71 (20) 50,855 47,68 (19) 47,680 1.41,59 (18) 50,795 196,920
18 Tajya MIRFAZY LB2 RUS RUS 48,67 (22) 48,670 1.41,51 (19) 50,755 47,83 (20) 47,830 1.39,83 (17) 49,915 197,170
19 Kamilya KHAJRULLINA L? RUS RUS 51,81 (26) 51,810 1.50,02 (24) 55,010 52,54 (25) 52,540 1.49,50 (19) 54,750 214,110
20 Dilyara MAZITOVA LB2 RUS RUS 48,81 (23) 48,810 1.43,27 (22) 51,635 49,90 (24) 49,900 2.18,84 (20) 69,420 219,765
Marina MISHINA LB1 RUS RUS 43,01 (5) 43,010 43,30 (8) 43,300 86,310
Valeriya GUBCHENKO LB1 RUS RUS 43,80 (10) 43,800 42,81 (2) 42,810 86,610
Svetlana KOLOTOVA LB2 RUS RUS 48,61 (21) 48,610 1.43,60 (23) 51,800 48,29 (21) 48,290 DNF 148,700
Mariya LOJ LB2 RUS RUS 44,25 (13) 44,250 1.30,73 (10) 45,365 45,02 (13) 45,020 WDR 134,635
Olesya EFREMOVA LB1 RUS RUS 48,97 (24) 48,970 1.43,19 (21) 51,595 48,67 (22) 48,670 DQ 149,235
Valeriya VALTER LB1 RUS RUS 42,14 (1) 42,140 1.27,53 (6) 43,765 DNS DNS 85,905
Sofya ZEMSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS WDR
Khristina PLACHINDA LB1 RUS RUS DNS DNS
Ulyana PAVELEVA LB2 RUS RUS DNS DNS