Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS)10 - 11 January 2018Source: sport.center

Junior C Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
10 January 2018 10 January 2018 11 January 2018 11 January 2018
1 Mariya Myagkova LC2 RUSRUS 42,66 (2) 42,660 2.12,55 (1) 44,183 1.26,37 (1) 43,185 4.42,43 (2) 47,071 177,099
2 Lilit Garibyan LC1 RUSRUS 43,03 (4) 43,030 2.14,66 (2) 44,886 1.27,46 (3) 43,730 4.45,10 (3) 47,516 179,162
3 Darya Pavlova (2003) LC2 RUSRUS 45,23 (12) 45,230 2.14,96 (3) 44,986 1.29,04 (5) 44,520 4.39,40 (1) 46,566 181,302
4 Olesya Sergienya LC2 RUSRUS 44,30 (6) 44,300 2.16,53 (4) 45,510 1.29,20 (6) 44,600 5.00,02 (5) 50,003 184,413
5 Vasilisa Popova LC2 RUSRUS 44,68 (9) 44,680 2.21,62 (10) 47,206 1.32,38 (9) 46,190 4.51,70 (4) 48,616 186,692
6 Darya Yudenkova LC1 RUSRUS 44,98 (10) 44,980 2.21,12 (9) 47,040 1.32,31 (8) 46,155 5.07,11 (8) 51,185 189,360
7 Milena Guzik LC2 RUSRUS 44,52 (8) 44,520 2.24,33 (12) 48,110 1.33,13 (10) 46,565 5.11,50 (10) 51,916 191,111
8 Polina Vinogradova LC1 RUSRUS 46,22 (14) 46,220 2.24,65 (13) 48,216 1.35,05 (11) 47,525 5.08,13 (9) 51,355 193,316
9 Alina Salakhova LC2 RUSRUS 45,98 (13) 45,980 2.31,83 (15) 50,610 1.39,37 (19) 49,685 5.15,26 (11) 52,543 198,818
10 Polina Petrunina LC1 RUSRUS 47,51 (16) 47,510 2.29,55 (14) 49,850 1.37,93 (13) 48,965 5.20,56 (13) 53,426 199,751
11 Mariya Portnova LC1 RUSRUS 46,65 (15) 46,650 2.34,62 (17) 51,540 1.37,36 (12) 48,680 5.23,87 (14) 53,978 200,848
12 Karina Komolova LC2 RUSRUS 47,99 (19) 47,990 2.34,64 (18) 51,546 1.38,47 (14) 49,235 5.24,00 (15) 54,000 202,771
13 Olga Chernyaeva LC2 RUSRUS 47,97 (18) 47,970 2.34,22 (16) 51,406 1.38,56 (15) 49,280 5.26,10 (16) 54,350 203,006
14 Alina Yudina LC2 RUSRUS 44,45 (7) 44,450 2.19,83 (7) 46,610 2.03,08 (21) 61,540 5.05,71 (7) 50,951 203,551
15 Nadezhda Nesterova LC1 RUSRUS 47,92 (17) 47,920 2.36,83 (20) 52,276 1.38,59 (16) 49,295 5.46,59 (18) 57,765 207,256
16 Kseniya Vlasova LC1 RUSRUS 48,22 (20) 48,220 2.40,74 (21) 53,580 1.39,22 (18) 49,610 5.38,52 (17) 56,420 207,830
17 Anastasiya Bazhenova LC2 RUSRUS 53,24 (21) 53,240 2.49,60 (22) 56,533 1.50,13 (20) 55,065 6.14,61 (19) 62,435 227,273
Veronika Plenkina LC1 RUSRUS 42,68 (3) 42,680 2.20,11 (8) 46,703 1.27,13 (2) 43,565 132,948
Anastasiya Shaczkikh LC2 RUSRUS 42,50 (1) 42,500 2.21,86 (11) 47,286 1.27,66 (4) 43,830 DNS 133,616
Valeriya Androsova LC2 RUSRUS 45,03 (11) 45,030 2.19,55 (6) 46,516 1.31,62 (7) 45,810 DQ 137,356
Milena Beregovenko LC1 RUSRUS 44,01 (5) 44,010 2.17,81 (5) 45,936 DQ 5.01,68 (6) 50,280 140,226
Anastasiya Sarajkina LC1 RUSRUS DQ 2.34,99 (19) 51,663 1.38,66 (17) 49,330 5.19,65 (12) 53,275 154,268
Alina Babkina LC1 RUSRUS 1.01,77 (22) 61,770 DQ 2.07,39 (22) 63,695 125,465

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook