Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS)10 - 11 January 2018 Source: sport.center

Junior C Men

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
10 January 2018 10 January 2018 11 January 2018 11 January 2018
1 Ivan TARASOV MC2 RUS RUS 39,66 (3) 39,660 2.02,60 (2) 40,866 1.18,86 (1) 39,430 4.30,15 (4) 45,025 164,981
2 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MC2 RUS RUS 40,18 (6) 40,180 2.03,47 (3) 41,156 1.19,97 (4) 39,985 4.23,47 (1) 43,911 165,232
3 Igor MOSKALENKO MC2 RUS RUS 39,38 (2) 39,380 2.04,96 (4) 41,653 1.19,88 (3) 39,940 4.33,14 (8) 45,523 166,496
4 Filipp SMAGIN MC2 RUS RUS 39,67 (4) 39,670 2.06,34 (7) 42,113 1.21,02 (7) 40,510 4.32,65 (7) 45,441 167,734
5 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 40,54 (7) 40,540 2.05,63 (6) 41,876 1.20,09 (5) 40,045 4.32,47 (6) 45,411 167,872
6 Daniil GALKIN MC2 RUS RUS 41,22 (11) 41,220 2.05,36 (5) 41,786 1.21,70 (8) 40,850 4.27,88 (2) 44,646 168,502
7 Pavel AREFEV MC2 RUS RUS 41,74 (13) 41,740 2.07,23 (9) 42,410 1.21,83 (9) 40,915 4.28,34 (3) 44,723 169,788
8 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 39,70 (5) 39,700 2.07,13 (8) 42,376 1.20,82 (6) 40,410 4.50,96 (20) 48,493 170,979
9 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MC1 RUS RUS 41,19 (10) 41,190 2.08,66 (10) 42,886 1.22,88 (10) 41,440 4.39,94 (14) 46,656 172,172
10 Kirill PALCHIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,03 (9) 41,030 2.08,94 (11) 42,980 1.23,98 (15) 41,990 4.37,84 (11) 46,306 172,306
11 Sergej BUKUEV MC1 RUS RUS 40,66 (8) 40,660 2.11,39 (15) 43,796 1.23,62 (13) 41,810 4.45,18 (18) 47,530 173,796
12 Oleg POTAPENKOV MC1 RUS RUS 42,41 (20) 42,410 2.09,53 (12) 43,176 1.23,79 (14) 41,895 4.38,47 (12) 46,411 173,892
13 Ivan OGURCZOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,79 (15) 41,790 2.11,53 (17) 43,843 1.24,93 (18) 42,465 4.39,57 (13) 46,595 174,693
14 Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 43,54 (26) 43,540 2.09,87 (13) 43,290 1.25,29 (19) 42,645 4.31,88 (5) 45,313 174,788
15 Nikita BURMISTROV MC2 RUS RUS 42,09 (17) 42,090 2.11,98 (18) 43,993 1.23,42 (11) 41,710 4.45,10 (17) 47,516 175,309
16 Matvej TARASOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,78 (14) 41,780 2.11,46 (16) 43,820 1.26,52 (23) 43,260 4.43,48 (16) 47,246 176,106
17 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MC1 RUS RUS 42,71 (23) 42,710 2.14,27 (20) 44,756 1.24,62 (17) 42,310 4.46,28 (19) 47,713 177,489
18 Pavel KORYAEV MC2 RUS RUS 43,59 (27) 43,590 2.12,41 (19) 44,136 1.25,87 (22) 42,935 4.43,22 (15) 47,203 177,864
19 Maksim KOLCZOV MC1 RUS RUS 41,97 (16) 41,970 2.17,80 (23) 45,933 1.24,55 (16) 42,275 4.59,86 (24) 49,976 180,154
20 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) MC2 RUS RUS 42,99 (24) 42,990 2.14,90 (21) 44,966 1.26,91 (24) 43,455 4.53,90 (21) 48,983 180,394
21 Danila LIPATOV MC1 RUS RUS 42,18 (19) 42,180 2.19,27 (24) 46,423 1.25,45 (20) 42,725 5.01,33 (25) 50,221 181,549
22 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MC1 RUS RUS 41,49 (12) 41,490 2.20,53 (27) 46,843 1.25,70 (21) 42,850 5.03,64 (26) 50,606 181,789
23 Kirill PODGORNYJ MC2 RUS RUS 44,22 (29) 44,220 2.17,72 (22) 45,906 1.27,37 (25) 43,685 4.55,09 (22) 49,181 182,992
24 Artem OMELCHENKO MC1 RUS RUS 44,52 (31) 44,520 2.20,51 (26) 46,836 1.29,28 (28) 44,640 4.59,35 (23) 49,891 185,887
25 Pavel BUNIN MC1 RUS RUS 42,14 (18) 42,140 2.23,54 (30) 47,846 1.28,61 (27) 44,305 5.10,66 (30) 51,776 186,067
26 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV MC1 RUS RUS 44,16 (28) 44,160 2.20,37 (25) 46,790 1.29,45 (29) 44,725 5.04,06 (27) 50,676 186,351
27 Nikita MALYSHKIN MC2 RUS RUS 43,30 (25) 43,300 2.23,98 (31) 47,993 1.28,30 (26) 44,150 5.12,96 (31) 52,160 187,603
28 Egor LESHKEVICH MC1 RUS RUS 44,39 (30) 44,390 2.23,47 (29) 47,823 1.31,33 (30) 45,665 5.15,85 (32) 52,641 190,519
29 Ivan RAZIN MC1 RUS RUS 59,04 (42) 59,040 2.25,74 (32) 48,580 1.32,10 (31) 46,050 5.05,50 (28) 50,916 204,586
30 Daniil GORYACHEV MC2 RUS RUS 57,68 (41) 57,680 2.20,83 (28) 46,943 1.38,65 (35) 49,325 5.06,71 (29) 51,118 205,066
Maksim DAVYDOV MC2 RUS RUS 46,95 (34) 46,950 2.26,23 (33) 48,743 1.33,56 (32) 46,780 142,473
Pavel MAKAROV MC2 RUS RUS 46,12 (32) 46,120 2.30,23 (34) 50,076 1.33,75 (33) 46,875 143,071
Nikita DOLOTOV MC1 RUS RUS 47,44 (35) 47,440 2.32,84 (35) 50,946 1.37,85 (34) 48,925 147,311
Maksim SHIROKORODYUK MC1 RUS RUS 48,93 (37) 48,930 2.37,05 (36) 52,350 1.39,46 (36) 49,730 151,010
Artem GRISHIN MC2 RUS RUS 48,98 (38) 48,980 2.47,63 (38) 55,876 1.42,04 (37) 51,020 155,876
Egor FEDOSOV MC2 RUS RUS 52,33 (40) 52,330 2.57,16 (39) 59,053 1.49,67 (38) 54,835 166,218
Viktor SHALNEV MC2 RUS RUS 52,30 (39) 52,300 3.10,55 (40) 63,516 1.53,28 (39) 56,640 172,456
Yaroslav BORISKIN MC1 RUS RUS 46,19 (33) 46,190 2.37,82 (37) 52,606 98,796
Daniil ZOBOV MC2 RUS RUS 48,48 (36) 48,480 3.16,63 (41) 65,543 114,023
Aleksej CZVETKOV MC2 RUS RUS 39,33 (1) 39,330 2.01,61 (1) 40,536 1.18,97 (2) 39,485 WDR 119,351
Oleg KULICHKOV MC2 RUS RUS 42,65 (22) 42,650 2.10,61 (14) 43,536 DNF 4.34,77 (9) 45,795 131,981
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MC1 RUS RUS 42,62 (21) 42,620 DQ 1.23,59 (12) 41,795 4.35,41 (10) 45,901 130,316
Timofej LYSOV MC1 RUS RUS DNS DNS