L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS)4 - 5 February 2017Source: K. Borgström

Sprint Men

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
4 February 2017 4 February 2017 5 February 2017 5 February 2017
1 Sergej Popov (93) MN4 RUSRUS 37,66 (1) 37,660 1.15,02 (1) 37,510 37,75 (1) 37,750 1.15,10 (1) 37,550 150,470
2 Evgenij Kurnosov MN2 RUSRUS 38,69 (3) 38,690 1.16,72 (2) 38,360 38,23 (2) 38,230 1.17,35 (2) 38,675 153,955
3 Valerij Kulpin MA1 RUSRUS 39,41 (5) 39,410 1.18,19 (4) 39,095 39,42 (3) 39,420 1.18,14 (3) 39,070 156,995
4 Leonid Sapegin MN2 RUSRUS 39,41 (5) 39,410 1.18,21 (5) 39,105 39,73 (4) 39,730 1.18,17 (4) 39,085 157,330
5 Filipp Shageev MC2 RUSRUS 39,42 (7) 39,420 1.18,97 (6) 39,485 39,74 (5) 39,740 1.19,59 (5) 39,795 158,440
6 Kirill Dryagin MB2 RUSRUS 41,09 (9) 41,090 1.24,24 (13) 42,120 40,10 (6) 40,100 1.23,36 (9) 41,680 164,990
7 Emir Gizatullin MC2 RUSRUS 41,36 (10) 41,360 1.23,20 (9) 41,600 41,44 (9) 41,440 1.22,60 (8) 41,300 165,700
8 Vladimir Zenin MC2 RUSRUS 41,80 (13) 41,800 1.23,90 (11) 41,950 41,16 (8) 41,160 1.22,42 (6) 41,210 166,120
9 Nikita Kozlov MC2 RUSRUS 41,42 (12) 41,420 1.22,85 (8) 41,425 42,11 (12) 42,110 1.22,59 (7) 41,295 166,250
10 Mikhail Semenov MB2 RUSRUS 42,25 (15) 42,250 1.24,21 (12) 42,105 41,81 (11) 41,810 1.26,01 (11) 43,005 169,170
11 Roman Popov MB1 RUSRUS 43,01 (20) 43,010 1.24,55 (14) 42,275 43,86 (20) 43,860 1.23,97 (10) 41,985 171,130
12 Aleksej Dronov MB1 RUSRUS 40,98 (8) 40,980 1.23,70 (10) 41,850 41,03 (7) 41,030 1.35,08 (24) 47,540 171,400
13 Grigorij Prazdnichnykh MC1 RUSRUS 42,35 (16) 42,350 1.27,88 (18) 43,940 41,80 (10) 41,800 1.27,21 (14) 43,605 171,695
14 Nikita Zubov MC2 RUSRUS 42,19 (14) 42,190 1.27,46 (17) 43,730 42,27 (13) 42,270 1.27,82 (17) 43,910 172,100
15 Artem Samojlov MA1 RUSRUS 42,70 (17) 42,700 1.26,20 (15) 43,100 43,60 (19) 43,600 1.26,27 (12) 43,135 172,535
16 Pavel Kazymin MB1 RUSRUS 42,97 (19) 42,970 1.28,05 (19) 44,025 42,41 (14) 42,410 1.28,30 (18) 44,150 173,555
17 Yurij Mantel MB2 RUSRUS 43,51 (23) 43,510 1.26,77 (16) 43,385 43,48 (18) 43,480 1.27,27 (15) 43,635 174,010
18 Nikita Morgunov MC2 RUSRUS 43,18 (21) 43,180 1.28,97 (20) 44,485 42,79 (15) 42,790 1.27,79 (16) 43,895 174,350
19 Aleksandr Chistyakov (02) MC2 RUSRUS 43,27 (22) 43,270 1.29,08 (22) 44,540 42,88 (16) 42,880 1.28,56 (19) 44,280 174,970
20 Semen Polishhuk MC2 RUSRUS 42,88 (18) 42,880 1.29,51 (23) 44,755 43,09 (17) 43,090 1.28,90 (20) 44,450 175,175
21 Maksim Stamburskij MB1 RUSRUS 44,30 (26) 44,300 1.29,06 (21) 44,530 43,90 (21) 43,900 1.27,11 (13) 43,555 176,285
22 Kirill Patlusov MC2 RUSRUS 43,60 (24) 43,600 1.31,12 (25) 45,560 44,13 (23) 44,130 1.33,55 (22) 46,775 180,065
23 Maksim Kazancev (95) MN3 RUSRUS 44,20 (25) 44,200 1.33,40 (26) 46,700 44,10 (22) 44,100 1.32,51 (21) 46,255 181,255
24 Kirill Smekhov MC2 RUSRUS 45,22 (27) 45,220 1.33,67 (27) 46,835 45,42 (24) 45,420 1.35,67 (25) 47,835 185,310
25 Vladimir Krasilnik MC1 RUSRUS 46,18 (28) 46,180 1.35,36 (28) 47,680 45,60 (25) 45,600 1.34,97 (23) 47,485 186,945
26 Konstantin Sizov M? RUSRUS 48,30 (32) 48,300 1.39,11 (29) 49,555 48,78 (31) 48,780 1.37,80 (26) 48,900 195,535
27 Ilya Abramov M? RUSRUS 48,50 (33) 48,500 1.40,50 (31) 50,250 47,99 (29) 47,990 1.40,91 (28) 50,455 197,195
28 Arsen Khajnasov M? RUSRUS 48,23 (31) 48,230 1.43,95 (37) 51,975 47,61 (27) 47,610 1.42,14 (30) 51,070 198,885
29 Andrej Milyutin M? RUSRUS 49,07 (36) 49,070 1.42,90 (33) 51,450 48,19 (30) 48,190 1.40,50 (27) 50,250 198,960
30 Egor Astashkov M? RUSRUS 48,11 (30) 48,110 1.42,92 (34) 51,460 47,90 (28) 47,900 1.43,81 (33) 51,905 199,375
31 Elkhan Korchagin MC1 RUSRUS 49,19 (37) 49,190 1.41,16 (32) 50,580 49,74 (34) 49,740 1.41,04 (29) 50,520 200,030
32 Matvej Sokolkin MC2 RUSRUS 49,05 (35) 49,050 1.43,05 (35) 51,525 49,35 (33) 49,350 1.43,14 (31) 51,570 201,495
33 Vasilij Ponomarev M? RUSRUS 50,08 (39) 50,080 1.47,34 (39) 53,670 50,62 (35) 50,620 1.43,91 (34) 51,955 206,325
34 Vladimir Artebyakin M? RUSRUS 49,85 (38) 49,850 1.43,79 (36) 51,895 49,15 (32) 49,150 1.51,55 (38) 55,775 206,670
35 Vladislav Klykov M? RUSRUS 47,20 (29) 47,200 1.40,40 (30) 50,200 1.02,27 (39) 62,270 1.43,17 (32) 51,585 211,255
36 Daniil Cherepanov M? RUSRUS 52,13 (40) 52,130 1.50,58 (40) 55,290 50,81 (36) 50,810 1.50,47 (35) 55,235 213,465
37 Aleksandr Voloczkov M? RUSRUS 52,67 (41) 52,670 1.51,02 (41) 55,510 51,60 (37) 51,600 1.50,80 (37) 55,400 215,180
38 Dmitrij Gejm M? RUSRUS 53,04 (42) 53,040 1.52,39 (42) 56,195 52,10 (38) 52,100 1.50,47 (35) 55,235 216,570
Nikita Zhirtuev MB1 RUSRUS 48,96 (34) 48,960 1.45,66 (38) 52,830 47,10 (26) 47,100 148,890
Vladislav Koldaev MSA RUSRUS 38,00 (2) 38,000 1.17,61 (3) 38,805 76,805
Gleb Fomin MB1 RUSRUS 38,77 (4) 38,770 1.19,58 (7) 39,790 78,560
Sergej Shnyrev MC2 RUSRUS 41,38 (11) 41,380 1.30,30 (24) 45,150 86,530
Vladislav Samusenko MC1 RUSRUS DNS DNS

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook