World Junior Championships 2017

Helsinki (FIN)17 - 18 February 2017Source: live.isuresults.eu

Allround Men

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m Total
17 February 2017 17 February 2017 18 February 2017 18 February 2017
1 Chris Huizinga MA2 NEDNED 38,84 (20) 38,840 1.55,12 (2) 38,373 1.15,18 (4) 37,590 6.46,40 (1) 40,640 155,443
2 Allan Dahl Johansson MA1 NORNOR 38,39 (9) 38,390 1.54,05 (1) 38,016 1.14,25 (1) 37,125 7.09,87 (8) 42,987 156,518
3 Tyson Langelaar MA1 CANCAN 38,29 (8) 38,290 1.55,66 (3) 38,553 1.14,91 (2) 37,455 7.17,66 (13) 43,766 158,064
4 Alemasi Kahanbai MA2 CHNCHN 38,60 (14) 38,600 1.56,57 (5) 38,856 1.16,55 (13) 38,275 7.05,55 (6) 42,555 158,286
5 Riki Hayashi MA1 JPNJPN 38,75 (18) 38,750 1.57,62 (11) 39,206 1.16,26 (11) 38,130 7.02,19 (5) 42,219 158,305
6 Hyeon-Min Oh MA2 KORKOR 39,01 (23) 39,010 1.56,72 (6) 38,906 1.16,56 (14) 38,280 7.01,75 (3) 42,175 158,371
7 Egor Yunin MA2 RUSRUS 39,25 (28) 39,250 1.56,04 (4) 38,680 1.15,74 (7) 37,870 7.06,62 (7) 42,662 158,462
8 David La Rue MA1 CANCAN 38,40 (10) 38,400 1.57,44 (7) 39,146 1.15,05 (3) 37,525 7.21,55 (17) 44,155 159,226
9 Riku Tsuchiya MA2 JPNJPN 39,39 (30) 39,390 1.57,54 (10) 39,180 1.17,50 (20) 38,750 7.02,04 (4) 42,204 159,524
10 Paul Galczinsky MA1 GERGER 38,47 (13) 38,470 1.57,44 (8) 39,146 1.16,16 (10) 38,080 7.19,89 (15) 43,989 159,685
11 Jeremias Marx MA2 GERGER 37,74 (3) 37,740 1.58,72 (14) 39,573 1.16,00 (8) 38,000 7.30,51 (22) 45,051 160,364
12 Yanan Jin (1997) MA2 CHNCHN 37,61 (2) 37,610 1.58,90 (15) 39,633 1.15,53 (5) 37,765 7.34,10 (24) 45,410 160,418
13 Seok-Jung Yoon MA2 KORKOR 38,85 (21) 38,850 1.57,52 (9) 39,173 1.18,32 (28) 39,160 7.20,52 (16) 44,052 161,235
14 Aoi Yokoyama MA2 JPNJPN 39,63 (34) 39,630 1.59,68 (23) 39,893 1.17,81 (22) 38,905 7.11,79 (10) 43,179 161,607
15 Magnus Bakken Haugli MA2 NORNOR 39,88 (39) 39,880 1.59,03 (17) 39,676 1.18,28 (26) 39,140 7.11,12 (9) 43,112 161,808
16 Francesco Betti MB2 ITAITA 38,70 (16) 38,700 1.59,25 (18) 39,750 1.17,37 (18) 38,685 7.29,04 (21) 44,904 162,039
17 Egor Bukin MA1 RUSRUS 39,99 (40) 39,990 2.00,01 (25) 40,003 1.17,98 (24) 38,990 7.13,33 (11) 43,333 162,316
18 Graeme Fish MA2 CANCAN 40,82 (46) 40,820 1.59,27 (19) 39,756 1.20,18 (40) 40,090 6.58,48 (2) 41,848 162,514
19 Mateusz Owczarek MA2 POLPOL 39,47 (32) 39,470 1.59,93 (24) 39,976 1.16,37 (12) 38,185 7.30,85 (23) 45,085 162,716
20 Do-Hyeong Lee MA1 KORKOR 39,71 (37) 39,710 1.58,60 (13) 39,533 1.18,22 (25) 39,110 7.27,55 (19) 44,755 163,108
21 Austin Kleba MB2 USAUSA 38,20 (6) 38,200 2.01,01 (29) 40,336 1.17,81 (21) 38,905 7.42,87 (26) 46,287 163,728
22 Mathias Hauer MA1 AUTAUT 40,25 (43) 40,250 2.02,30 (35) 40,766 1.19,34 (35) 39,670 7.15,73 (12) 43,573 164,259
23 Kaspar Kaljuvee MA2 ESTEST 39,42 (31) 39,420 2.02,56 (37) 40,853 1.19,02 (33) 39,510 7.37,09 (25) 45,709 165,492
24 Connor Howe MB2 CANCAN 39,13 (25) 39,130 2.01,94 (33) 40,646 1.18,68 (31) 39,340 7.44,44 (27) 46,444 165,560
25 Ethan Cepuran MB2 USAUSA 40,81 (45) 40,810 2.02,20 (34) 40,733 1.20,35 (41) 40,175 7.18,83 (14) 43,883 165,601
26 Demyan Gavrilov MA2 KAZKAZ 39,17 (27) 39,170 2.02,72 (40) 40,906 1.19,36 (36) 39,680 7.52,46 (28) 47,246 167,002
Max Reder MB2 GERGER 38,07 (4) 38,070 1.58,96 (16) 39,653 1.16,08 (9) 38,040 115,763
Samuli Suomalainen MA1 FINFIN 37,44 (1) 37,440 2.00,36 (27) 40,120 1.16,92 (16) 38,460 116,020
Evgenij Bolgov MA1 BLRBLR 38,44 (12) 38,440 1.59,40 (20) 39,800 1.15,57 (6) 37,785 116,025
Marius Bratli MA2 NORNOR 38,65 (15) 38,650 1.59,44 (21) 39,813 1.17,35 (17) 38,675 117,138
Damian Żurek MB2 POLPOL 38,16 (5) 38,160 2.01,91 (32) 40,636 1.17,89 (23) 38,945 117,741
Isa Izmajlov MA2 RUSRUS 38,73 (17) 38,730 2.02,66 (39) 40,886 1.16,86 (15) 38,430 118,046
Jan Świątek MA1 POLPOL 38,83 (19) 38,830 2.01,59 (31) 40,530 1.17,38 (19) 38,690 118,050
Jeffrey Rosanelli MA1 ITAITA 38,42 (11) 38,420 2.02,38 (36) 40,793 1.18,50 (29) 39,250 118,463
Dawid Burzykowski MA2 POLPOL 39,69 (36) 39,690 2.00,59 (28) 40,196 1.18,63 (30) 39,315 119,201
Gabriel Odor MB1 AUTAUT 39,65 (35) 39,650 2.01,42 (30) 40,473 1.18,93 (32) 39,465 119,588
Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka MA2 FINFIN 38,90 (22) 38,900 2.04,22 (46) 41,406 1.19,54 (37) 39,770 120,076
Antero Eskola MA2 FINFIN 39,13 (24) 39,130 2.03,15 (42) 41,050 1.20,88 (42) 40,440 120,620
David Karlingsjö MA2 SWESWE 39,16 (26) 39,160 2.03,62 (44) 41,206 1.21,17 (43) 40,585 120,951
Artur Galiev MB2 KAZKAZ 39,35 (29) 39,350 2.05,40 (48) 41,800 1.20,10 (39) 40,050 121,200
Anvar Mukhamadeev MA1 KAZKAZ 40,13 (42) 40,130 2.04,05 (45) 41,350 1.19,72 (38) 39,860 121,340
Aleksandr Podolskij MA1 RUSRUS 39,52 (33) 39,520 2.00,30 (26) 40,100 7.26,48 (18) 44,648 124,268
Lukas Mann MB2 GERGER 39,81 (38) 39,810 1.59,64 (22) 39,880 7.28,24 (20) 44,824 124,514
Gabriele Galli MA2 ITAITA 40,34 (44) 40,340 2.02,60 (38) 40,866 81,206
Vitalij Shhigolev MA2 KAZKAZ 40,04 (41) 40,040 2.04,59 (47) 41,530 81,570
Tijmen Snel MA2 NEDNED 38,28 (7) 38,280 1.57,89 (12) 39,296 DNF 77,576
Viktor Rudenko MA1 BLRBLR DNF 2.03,33 (43) 41,110 1.18,28 (27) 39,140 80,250
William Gebauer MA1 USAUSA DQ 2.03,09 (41) 41,030 1.19,33 (34) 39,665 80,695

Index

Table Views

Samalogs

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook