Junior Cup 2

Chelyabinsk (RUS)20 - 21 November 2014 Source: um74.ru

Allround Men

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
20 November 2014 20 November 2014 21 November 2014 21 November 2014
1 Sergey TROFIMOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,55 (15) 38,550 3.56,44 (1) 39,406 1.52,52 (1) 37,506 7.02,47 (1) 42,247 157,709
2 Danila BOBYR MA2 RUS RUS 37,63 (6) 37,630 4.04,04 (3) 40,673 1.52,96 (2) 37,653 7.23,00 (7) 44,300 160,256
3 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN MA2 RUS RUS 38,22 (11) 38,220 4.04,09 (4) 40,681 1.54,69 (6) 38,230 7.14,56 (4) 43,456 160,587
4 Aleksandr TKACH MA1 RUS RUS 37,31 (4) 37,310 4.07,59 (7) 41,265 1.56,07 (9) 38,690 7.31,98 (15) 45,198 162,463
5 Konstantin KALININ MA1 RUS RUS 37,48 (5) 37,480 4.11,66 (13) 41,943 1.54,62 (5) 38,206 7.37,27 (17) 45,727 163,356
6 Nadir BILYALETDINOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,39 (14) 38,390 4.09,41 (9) 41,568 1.57,08 (15) 39,026 7.25,38 (9) 44,538 163,522
7 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,35 (28) 39,350 4.09,13 (8) 41,521 1.57,99 (16) 39,330 7.13,53 (3) 43,353 163,554
8 Roman ZUBAR MA1 RUS RUS 39,07 (25) 39,070 4.14,90 (16) 42,483 1.55,20 (7) 38,400 7.24,43 (8) 44,443 164,396
9 Evgenij KURNOSOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,98 (23) 38,980 4.11,96 (14) 41,993 2.00,54 (28) 40,180 7.18,50 (5) 43,850 165,003
10 Konstantin LARIKOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,36 (29) 39,360 4.09,74 (10) 41,623 1.57,00 (13) 39,000 7.31,32 (13) 45,132 165,115
11 Ivan KRAVCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,91 (22) 38,910 4.10,43 (11) 41,738 1.59,23 (18) 39,743 7.31,86 (14) 45,186 165,577
12 Vadim SONIN MA1 RUS RUS 38,31 (12) 38,310 4.17,93 (18) 42,988 1.58,48 (17) 39,493 7.35,21 (16) 45,521 166,312
13 Igor ISAEV (1996) MA1 RUS RUS 37,66 (7) 37,660 4.19,01 (22) 43,168 1.59,62 (20) 39,873 7.38,37 (20) 45,837 166,538
14 Edgar REPIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,61 (45) 40,610 4.11,05 (12) 41,841 2.00,90 (31) 40,300 7.20,49 (6) 44,049 166,800
15 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) MB1 RUS RUS 38,80 (19) 38,800 4.18,14 (19) 43,023 1.56,81 (12) 38,936 7.48,81 (31) 46,881 167,640
16 Nikolaj SVINCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,90 (36) 39,900 4.20,46 (24) 43,410 2.00,29 (26) 40,096 7.26,89 (10) 44,689 168,095
17 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,79 (17) 38,790 4.22,10 (28) 43,683 1.59,53 (19) 39,843 7.37,99 (18) 45,799 168,115
18 Stepan RAKITIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,54 (32) 39,540 4.20,80 (26) 43,466 2.01,24 (33) 40,413 7.27,74 (11) 44,774 168,193
19 Ilya VEDELEV MA2 RUS RUS 38,80 (18) 38,800 4.21,13 (27) 43,521 2.00,04 (24) 40,013 7.38,95 (21) 45,895 168,229
20 Matvej KACHAGIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,39 (30) 39,390 4.14,06 (15) 42,343 2.00,33 (27) 40,110 7.44,28 (27) 46,428 168,271
21 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) MA2 RUS RUS 38,78 (16) 38,780 4.20,77 (25) 43,461 2.00,74 (30) 40,246 7.38,25 (19) 45,825 168,312
22 Maksim NOKHRIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,10 (26) 39,100 4.15,95 (17) 42,658 1.59,76 (22) 39,920 7.47,91 (29) 46,791 168,469
23 Yurij KOPSHAROV MA2 RUS RUS 38,90 (20) 38,900 4.18,27 (20) 43,045 2.02,21 (35) 40,736 7.41,20 (25) 46,120 168,801
24 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO MA1 RUS RUS 40,22 (42) 40,220 4.18,52 (21) 43,086 2.00,72 (29) 40,240 7.38,95 (21) 45,895 169,441
25 Aleksej ZHBANOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,14 (27) 39,140 4.24,88 (33) 44,146 2.01,98 (34) 40,660 7.39,58 (23) 45,958 169,904
26 Evgenij PRUSOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,59 (33) 39,590 4.23,40 (30) 43,900 1.59,95 (23) 39,983 7.47,14 (28) 46,714 170,187
27 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,45 (31) 39,450 4.23,85 (32) 43,975 2.00,22 (25) 40,073 7.51,20 (32) 47,120 170,618
28 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MA1 RUS RUS 41,00 (52) 41,000 4.19,95 (23) 43,325 2.04,94 (45) 41,646 7.30,39 (12) 45,039 171,010
29 Sergej TALASHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,64 (35) 39,640 4.27,53 (37) 44,588 2.03,55 (36) 41,183 7.51,25 (33) 47,125 172,536
30 Artur SOSEDKOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,59 (34) 39,590 4.28,26 (41) 44,710 2.00,96 (32) 40,320 8.01,41 (42) 48,141 172,761
31 Leonid SAPEGIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,94 (37) 39,940 4.29,04 (42) 44,840 2.03,96 (39) 41,320 7.55,20 (36) 47,520 173,620
32 Daniil BELIAEV MA2 RUS RUS 52,02 (68) 52,020 4.04,31 (5) 40,718 1.55,21 (8) 38,403 7.07,74 (2) 42,774 173,915
33 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MA2 RUS RUS 41,26 (55) 41,260 4.25,18 (34) 44,196 2.06,72 (49) 42,240 7.48,05 (30) 46,805 174,501
34 Vadim SUBBOTIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,99 (38) 39,990 4.29,31 (43) 44,885 2.06,07 (47) 42,023 7.56,36 (37) 47,636 174,534
35 Grigorij MANKO MA2 RUS RUS 40,21 (41) 40,210 4.32,39 (46) 45,398 2.03,94 (38) 41,313 7.56,52 (38) 47,652 174,573
36 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,48 (43) 40,480 4.27,95 (39) 44,658 2.04,68 (42) 41,560 8.00,44 (41) 48,044 174,742
37 Andrej RYBAKIN MA2 RUS RUS 41,50 (57) 41,500 4.27,03 (36) 44,505 2.04,92 (44) 41,640 7.53,92 (35) 47,392 175,037
38 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 42,27 (61) 42,270 4.26,83 (35) 44,471 2.06,55 (48) 42,183 7.44,14 (26) 46,414 175,338
39 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 40,95 (51) 40,950 4.30,21 (44) 45,035 2.07,37 (51) 42,456 7.57,97 (39) 47,797 176,238
40 Andrej GAJDUCHIK MA1 RUS RUS 41,15 (53) 41,150 4.34,44 (49) 45,740 2.05,42 (46) 41,806 7.58,13 (40) 47,813 176,509
41 Stanislav MARTYNYUK MA1 RUS RUS 40,59 (44) 40,590 4.35,43 (50) 45,905 2.08,21 (55) 42,736 8.02,15 (43) 48,215 177,446
42 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,85 (49) 40,850 4.36,61 (52) 46,101 2.07,70 (52) 42,566 8.12,61 (45) 49,261 178,778
43 Maksim KNUTAREV MA1 RUS RUS 40,86 (50) 40,860 4.35,69 (51) 45,948 2.08,56 (57) 42,853 8.14,16 (46) 49,416 179,077
44 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN MA1 RUS RUS 43,59 (66) 43,590 4.33,21 (47) 45,535 2.10,09 (59) 43,363 8.02,21 (44) 48,221 180,709
45 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) MA1 RUS RUS 40,82 (47) 40,820 4.49,59 (59) 48,265 2.08,92 (58) 42,973 8.48,44 (48) 52,844 184,902
46 Roman KARIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 43,37 (65) 43,370 4.47,32 (58) 47,886 2.14,06 (63) 44,686 8.35,41 (47) 51,541 187,483
Mikhail KAZELIN MA1 RUS RUS 36,95 (1) 36,950 4.01,55 (2) 40,258 1.53,53 (3) 37,843 115,051
Egor YUNIN MB2 RUS RUS 38,90 (21) 38,900 4.05,54 (6) 40,923 1.56,21 (10) 38,736 118,559
Ruslan RAFIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 37,15 (3) 37,150 4.22,37 (29) 43,728 1.57,06 (14) 39,020 119,898
Aleksej TIMOSHHUK MA2 RUS RUS 37,93 (9) 37,930 4.32,00 (45) 45,333 1.59,74 (21) 39,913 123,176
Evgenij MULYUKIN MA2 RUS RUS 38,22 (10) 38,220 4.38,16 (55) 46,360 2.04,32 (40) 41,440 126,020
Roman ORESHIN MA1 RUS RUS 40,11 (39) 40,110 4.37,09 (53) 46,181 2.03,93 (37) 41,310 127,601
Vadim KHARCHENKO MA2 RUS RUS 40,65 (46) 40,650 4.27,69 (38) 44,615 2.08,05 (53) 42,683 127,948
Semen CHERNYSHEV MA2 RUS RUS 41,16 (54) 41,160 4.28,01 (40) 44,668 2.08,39 (56) 42,796 128,624
Arkadij YAKOVLEV MA2 RUS RUS 40,12 (40) 40,120 4.41,88 (56) 46,980 2.04,80 (43) 41,600 128,700
Mikhail ZAJCEV (1997) MA1 RUS RUS 42,44 (62) 42,440 4.38,14 (54) 46,356 2.08,07 (54) 42,690 131,486
Ilya KARZANOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,32 (13) 38,320 5.01,71 (63) 50,285 2.11,49 (61) 43,830 132,435
Vladislav GERASIMCHUK MA1 RUS RUS 41,63 (60) 41,630 4.43,42 (57) 47,236 2.11,94 (62) 43,980 132,846
Vladislav BORISOV MA1 RUS RUS 42,65 (63) 42,650 4.53,75 (60) 48,958 2.18,33 (65) 46,110 137,718
Atner FEDOROV MA1 RUS RUS 43,34 (64) 43,340 4.57,25 (61) 49,541 2.14,55 (64) 44,850 137,731
Isa IZMAJLOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,00 (24) 39,000 1.56,80 (11) 38,933 77,933
Daniil KEVBRIN MA2 RUS RUS 41,60 (58) 41,600 2.04,42 (41) 41,473 83,073
Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) MA1 RUS RUS 37,81 (8) 37,810 5.05,02 (64) 50,836 88,646
Denis BRYUKHANOV MA1 RUS RUS 44,44 (67) 44,440 2.19,80 (66) 46,600 91,040
Roman MUKHORYANOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,82 (48) 40,820 40,820
Viktor MUSHTAKOV MA1 RUS RUS 37,02 (2) 37,020 DQ 1.53,59 (4) 37,863 7.40,36 (24) 46,036 120,919
Ilya TABOLICH MA1 RUS RUS DQ 4.33,34 (48) 45,556 2.07,21 (50) 42,403 7.53,01 (34) 47,301 135,260
Nikita TRUBIN MA2 RUS RUS 58,07 (69) 58,070 5.01,30 (62) 50,216 2.21,95 (67) 47,316 DNS 155,602
Andrej SKVORCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 41,40 (56) 41,400 DNF 2.11,06 (60) 43,686 85,086
Nikita MAKEROV MA1 RUS RUS 41,61 (59) 41,610 4.23,77 (31) 43,961 DQ 85,571
Artur TIMOSHHUK MA2 RUS RUS WDR
Aleksej IGUMNOV MA2 RUS RUS WDR WDR