Darya Cherdynceva
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) July 2005 (LA1)
Personal Records
500m | 41,13 | 31 January 2024 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.23,11 | 1 February 2024 | Moscow |
1500m | 2.11,91 | 31 January 2024 | Moscow |
3000m | 4.34,83 | 1 February 2024 | Moscow |
Season Bests
500m | 41,13 | 31 January 2024 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.23,11 | 1 February 2024 | Moscow |
1500m | 2.11,91 | 31 January 2024 | Moscow |
3000m | 4.34,83 | 1 February 2024 | Moscow |
500m | 41,60 | 19 November 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.25,69 | 9 November 2022 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.12,82 | 10 November 2022 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.40,18 | 16 December 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 41,62 | 9 March 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.23,58 | 17 February 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.12,46 | 16 February 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.40,77 | 11 March 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 43,41 | 22 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.28,59 | 23 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.15,93 | 22 February 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.53,78 | 23 February 2021 | Kolomna |
100m | 11,30 | 2 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk-Inga |
500m | 43,85 | 11 December 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.30,05 | 12 December 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.19,63 | 11 December 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.01,24 | 12 December 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 43,47 | 24 January 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.28,79 | 25 January 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
100m | 11,73 | 24 February 2018 | Chelyabinsk-Inga |
300m | 29,77 | 21 November 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 44,89 | 1 February 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.30,80 | 11 March 2018 | Kolomna |
100m | 12,13 | 2 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
300m | 29,54 | 2 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 46,45 | 26 March 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.37,75 | 25 March 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
Results
Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow | 31 January - 2 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A. V. Kibalko Prize | Chelyabinsk | 15 - 17 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L.P. Skoblikova Prize | Chelyabinsk | 9 - 10 December 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V.A. Shilkov Memorial | Saint Petersburg | 24 - 26 November 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolomna City District Prize - RSU Cup 1 | Kolomna | 8 - 10 November 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names